Kundvagnen är tom

CISCO Module/48 Units f GLC-FE-100FX

Förstasidan / Kommunikation / Nätverkstillbehör / CISCO Module/48 Units f GLC-FE-100FX

CISCO Module/48 Units f GLC-FE-100FX (GLC-FE-100FX48= $DEL)

CISCO Module/48 Units f GLC-FE-100FX

Artikelnr: GLC-FE-100FX48= $DEL
EAN: 0882658072321
  • Produkt Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
94.963:-
118.703,75 inkl. moms
Beskrivning

The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
Main features include the following:
-Hot-swappable when deployed, the switch or router does not have to reboot.
-Supports the "pay-as-you-populate" model.
-Interchangeable with other 100BASE-X SFPs on the same line card.
-Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP.
-Optically interoperable with respective 100BASE-X Ethernet interfaces on the same link.

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP
The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP (part numbers GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100FX-RGD) operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long.

Även om vi gör vårt bästa för att ge relevant information, så är bilderna bara till för att ge ett generellt intryck, och själva varan behöver nödvändigtvis inte se ut precis som på bilden. Om det är skillnader mellan produktöverskrift, beskrivning och bild, så är det produktöverskriften som gäller. (tex. Pc:n kommer inte nödvändigtvis med monitor även om bilden visar det) Om något är oklart skicka en e-post till oss före du beställer! Vi förbehåller oss för tryckfel, ändringar av priser och specifikationer utan varsel.

Copyright © 2021 WeKuData AB